*Home <../Welcome.htm> Calendar
<../calendar.htm> About Us <../aboutus.htm> Results <../results.htm>
Photos <../photos.htm> Links <../links.htm>*
11/7/10 Burn Run 5 Yr Age Grp.
Results by: Auyer Race Timing
www.AuyerTiming.com
Name Age HomeTown Pace Time
FEMALE
10 to 14
1 Erin Christensen 14 Syracuse, NY 7:41 23:51.83
15 to 19
1 Oliva Chopskie 15 E Syracuse, NY 8:19 25:47.26
2 Genaa Bersani 19 Jamesville, NY 10:12 31:39.44
20 to 24
1 Ashley Brown 23 Lafayette, NY 7:22 22:52.52
2 Tara Allen 24 Oswego, NY 7:40 23:49.30
3 Kayla Peterson 24 Verona, NY 7:59 24:47.80
4 Lorraine Selkirk 22 Seneca Falls, NY 8:01 24:53.58
5 Mariah Ritchei 24 Syracuse, NY 8:14 25:32.84
6 Ashley Labarge 22 Auburn, NY 8:38 26:46.34
7 Ivy Biswas 22 E Syracuse, NY 9:37 29:51.62
8 Ashley Demaio 24 Fayetteville, NY 9:58 30:54.60
9 Jessica Mcardle 24 Rochester, NY 10:14 31:44.10
10 Stephanie Adamczyk 23 New York Mills, NY 11:04 34:19.82
11 Kaylee Adler 20 Montezuma, NY 11:07 34:29.42
25 to 29
1 Shelby Joslyn 25 E Syracuse, NY 6:10 19:10.46
2 Jessica Hoyt 28 Pennellville, NY 7:35 23:33.42
3 Jessica Bodoh 27 Fulton, NY 7:39 23:44.03
4 Heather Hudson 29 Fulton, NY 7:47 24:10.85
5 Jennifer Wilson 27 Liverpool, NY 8:00 24:51.46
6 Brandi Trumble 29 Baldwinsville, NY 8:37 26:44.40
7 Meredith Devennie 26 Clay, NY 8:37 26:45.49
8 Christina El Bayadi 25 Fayetteville, NY 8:51 27:29.50
9 Davia Moss 25 Fayetteville, NY 8:52 27:32.64
10 Jill Sabbaghzadeh 28 E Syracuse, NY 9:07 28:17.07
11 Stephanie Siechen 25 E Syracuse, NY 9:08 28:21.50
12 Amy Harrison 25 Cicero, NY 10:11 31:36.55
13 Kelly Scott 25 E Syracuse, NY 10:39 33:01.86
14 Stacey Wickes 28 E Syracuse, NY 11:01 34:10.82
15 Kylie Tsudama 25 Syracuse, NY 12:03 37:23.08
16 Riley Trumble 29 Syracuse, NY 12:16 38:03.91
30 to 34
1 Maryann Ek 33 E Syracuse, NY 7:00 21:44.08
2 Brooke Whaley 32 Chittenango, NY 8:22 25:57.08
3 Sandy Spencer 30 Syracuse, NY 9:06 28:15.12
4 Selena Martin 34 Syracuse, NY 9:29 29:25.54
5 Amy Walker 32 Syracuse, NY 9:31 29:32.55
6 Rachel Hope 33 Syracuse, NY 10:10 31:32.37
7 Tracy Strong 33 Cicero, NY 11:47 36:32.30
8 Kim Mclaughlin 30 E Syracuse, NY 12:37 39:07.74
9 Sara Mele 32 Norwich, NY 13:18 41:14.75
10 Jessica Katz 31 Rome, NY 15:01 46:34.07
35 to 39
1 Holly Lee 39 Lafayette, NY 7:37 23:37.26
2 Karen Credno 39 Baldwinsville, NY 8:43 27:04.42
3 Amy Smithee 38 Syracuse, NY 9:17 28:48.21
4 Christine Holmes 36 Fulton, NY 9:21 29:02.01
5 Julie Hartenstein 39 Liverpool, NY 9:24 29:10.18
6 Emily Costello 35 Syracuse, NY 9:27 29:19.32
7 Michelle Jacobs 39 E Syracuse, NY 9:33 29:39.01
8 Christine Hayes 37 E Syracuse, NY 9:38 29:52.66
9 Amy Lenweaver 39 Jamesville, NY 10:47 33:26.15
10 Angela Hughes 38 N. Syracuse, NY 10:50 33:37.37
11 Jennifer Wheeler 38 E Syracuse, NY 10:59 34:03.34
12 Kelly Vanauken-mason 37 Syracuse, NY 11:01 34:11.05
13 Nicole Cooter 36 E Syracuse, NY 11:23 35:19.88
14 Jennifer Poole 37 Auburn, NY 11:55 36:58.59
15 Kelley Metell 36 Rome, NY 15:01 46:34.95
40 to 44
1 Nancy Weber 44 Syracuse, NY 7:05 21:58.94
2 Suzanne Craybas 41 Camillus, NY 7:19 22:43.16
3 Linda Naples 42 Jamesville, NY 7:33 23:27.53
4 Jacqueline Radell 42 Liverpool, NY 7:45 24:02.89
5 Christine Stork 42 Syracuse, NY 7:59 24:47.75
6 Connie Miranda 42 Baldwinsville, NY 8:13 25:31.50
7 M.j. Mackenzie 44 Jamesville, NY 8:30 26:24.82
8 Jeannie Rogers 42 Jamesville, NY 8:40 26:53.70
9 Karen Haynes 40 Baldwinsville, NY 8:41 26:56.21
10 Jennifer Wing 42 Manlius, NY 8:41 26:57.40
11 Ann Husak 42 Fayetteville, NY 8:43 27:04.71
12 Janice Mcnamara 42 E Syracuse, NY 9:39 29:55.28
13 Kelly Cresswell 44 Cazenovia, NY 9:46 30:18.62
14 Gwen Zywicke 44 Minoa, ny 10:37 32:55.88
15 Kimberly Gilchrist 43 E Syracuse, NY 10:39 33:04.92
16 Marlene Angelini 42 New Hartford, NY 10:52 33:44.18
17 Julia Adler 41 Syracuse, NY 11:07 34:29.48
18 Tammy Danielewicz 41 Cicero, NY 13:22 41:28.68
19 Kimberly Kenyon 44 Unknown, NA 13:48 42:47.75
20 Beth M. Brown 41 E Syracuse, NY 14:43 45:38.75
45 to 49
1 Barbara Ross 45 Baldwinsville, NY 7:40 23:49.82
2 Molly English-bowers 49 Liverpool, NY 7:54 24:32.66
3 Annette Marchbanks 45 Liverpool, NY 7:56 24:37.14
4 Carolyn Mcdonald 46 Manlius, NY 8:19 25:48.40
5 Lauren Berkun 46 Liverpool, NY 8:41 26:56.17
6 Rosanne Pickard 46 Phoenix, NY 10:04 31:14.51
7 Vicky Stauffer 45 Manlius, NY 10:30 32:34.70
8 Kathleen Mcdonnell 49 N. Syracuse, NY 10:45 33:22.53
9 Christine Hains 48 Brolkville, Canada 11:15 34:53.34
10 Pamela Mastrobattisto 49 E Syracuse, NY 11:41 36:16.61
11 Susan Barem 49 Syracuse, NY 12:25 38:30.75
50 to 54
1 Becky Engels 53 Baldwinsville, NY 8:54 27:37.83
2 Nancy Bodoh 50 Memphis, NY 9:11 28:31.67
3 Clare Woods 51 Syracuse, NY 9:12 28:33.07
4 Elaine Henning 54 Baldwinsville, NY 9:51 30:35.20
5 Laura Lawson 52 Syracuse, NY 10:13 31:41.15
6 Holly Rosenthal 50 Jamesville, NY 10:33 32:45.77
7 Mary Moore 53 Brewerton, NY 10:38 32:59.18
8 Janet Metcalf 52 Syracuse, NY 12:30 38:48.83
55 to 59
1 Suzanne Leone 57 Cicero, NY 7:20 22:47.26
2 Theresa Demaio 57 Fayetteville, NY 9:10 28:27.79
3 Darlene Mcardell 55 Cato, NY 9:50 30:31.06
4 Dale Axtell 55 Hannibal, NY 9:50 30:31.78
5 Anne Proppe 59 Baldwinsville, NY 11:28 35:33.25
60 to 64
1 Patricia Infantine 63 Syracuse, NY 8:47 27:14.31
65 to 69
1 Betty Jane Davies 69 Pulaski, NY 13:09 40:48.80
2 Connie Ciccone 65 Skaneateles, NY 13:48 42:49.17
3 Trish Pickard 67 Manlius, NY 15:39 48:34.24
4 Ellen Adler 65 E Syracuse, NY 18:07 56:12.49
MALE
5 to 9
1 Jason Hayes 9 E Syracuse, NY 9:24 29:11.93
10 to 14
1 Jesse Perrone 14 E Syracuse, NY 5:43 17:44.08
2 Joseph Coogan 14 E Syracuse, NY 5:59 18:34.78
3 Connor Buck 13 Liverpool, NY 6:20 19:40.07
4 Nicholas Schug 14 E Syracuse, NY 6:28 20:03.34
5 Douglas Christensen 12 Syracuse, NY 7:41 23:51.64
6 Andrew Hayes 10 E Syracuse, NY 9:25 29:12.48
7 Devin Bidstrup 10 Manlius, NY 12:47 39:40.02
8 Jarred Adelberg 12 Syracuse, NY 13:28 41:45.10
15 to 19
1 Paul Schneible 17 E Syracuse, NY 6:25 19:54.01
2 Stephen Brewster 15 E Syracuse, NY 6:28 20:03.95
3 Will Foster 19 Minoa, ny 6:57 21:33.39
4 Jackson O'connor 17 Liverpool, NY 9:08 28:21.19
5 Jamie Johnson 16 Brewerton, NY 11:59 37:10.55
6 Adam Hawker 19 Port Byron, NY 18:07 56:11.50
20 to 24
1 Paul Crisafulli 23 Syracuse, NY 5:50 18:07.70
2 Ben Reller 24 Syracuse, NY 6:18 19:33.98
3 Mike Needham 22 Syracuse, NY 6:44 20:54.27
4 Jacob Clark 20 Syracuse, NY 7:06 22:02.16
5 Nicholsa White 20 Phoenix, NY 8:34 26:36.02
6 James O'connor 23 Unknown, NA 9:13 28:37.42
7 Daniel Romeo 20 Syracuse, NY 9:16 28:45.10
8 Andy Bennett 20 Sherrill, NY 10:07 31:24.93
9 Nathan Baker 23 E Syracuse, NY 10:08 31:25.08
25 to 29
1 Jordan Matis 25 Syracuse, NY 7:19 22:43.27
2 Benjamin Quilty 28 Syracuse, NY 7:47 24:09.54
3 Adam Scicchitano 28 Chittenango, NY 7:53 24:29.27
4 Benjamin Zimmerman 26 Seneca Falls, NY 8:01 24:53.73
5 Craig Martin 26 Camillus, NY 8:12 25:26.38
6 Josh Karthas 27 E Syracuse, NY 8:14 25:32.84
7 Kevin Karoglanian 27 Syracuse, NY 8:50 27:24.78
8 Andrew Sabbaghzadeh 29 E Syracuse, NY 9:09 28:22.01
9 Rory Shannon 27 Syracuse, NY 9:30 29:30.68
10 Robert Tackman 27 E Syracuse, NY 12:38 39:11.18
11 Brian Reile 27 Herkimer, NY 13:21 41:24.00
30 to 34
1 Philip Berdy 33 Canastota, NY 7:17 22:35.84
2 Alain Obas 31 Lafayette, NY 8:39 26:51.23
3 Greg Foster 31 Syracuse, NY 9:16 28:46.80
4 Thomas Czyz 31 Baldwinsville, NY 10:52 33:44.04
35 to 39
1 Derek Powers 35 Chittenango, NY 5:09 15:59.31
2 Richard Bower 38 Syracuse, NY 7:22 22:52.68
3 Jason Fingerman 37 Liverpool, NY 7:39 23:45.34
4 Marcus Rivera 36 Syracuse, NY 7:53 24:27.16
5 John Curry 35 E Syracuse, NY 7:57 24:41.36
6 Christopher Delaney 35 E Syracuse, NY 8:39 26:49.85
7 Christopher Krupa 38 E Syracuse, NY 8:45 27:10.12
8 William Hayes 37 E Syracuse, NY 9:24 29:11.83
9 Gerry Serlin 38 Syracuse, NY 11:12 34:46.99
10 John Fargnoli 35 New Hartford, NY 13:20 41:23.13
11 Ryan Perkins 37 Herkimer, NY 13:20 41:23.19
40 to 44
1 Eric Hughes 44 Baldwinsville, NY 7:10 22:16.17
2 Michael Schug 43 E Syracuse, NY 7:16 22:34.44
3 Howard Caraher 40 Canastota, NY 7:43 23:57.07
4 Sean Gavigan 44 Cicero, NY 8:25 26:08.75
5 Eric Wing 40 Manlius, NY 8:26 26:11.88
6 Daniel Keleher 42 Cicero, NY 8:30 26:22.63
7 Robert Lathrop 44 Baldwinsville, NY 8:42 26:59.52
8 Michael Adelberg 40 Unknown, NA 8:54 27:38.73
9 Michael Close 40 N. Syracuse, NY 10:50 33:37.41
10 Travis Poole 40 Auburn, NY 11:55 36:59.29
11 Scott Pickard 43 Phoenix, NY 15:39 48:33.80
12 Joseph Adler 43 Montezuma, NY 18:07 56:11.85
45 to 49
1 John Ferrini 46 Baldwinsville, NY 6:19 19:37.83
2 Robert Mozo 47 Clay, NY 6:22 19:46.49
3 Ken Cresswell 48 Cazenovia, NY 6:50 21:14.24
4 Dan Johnson 48 Brewerton, NY 7:04 21:55.27
5 Todd Keller 49 Baldwinsville, NY 7:40 23:47.37
6 Nick Romagno 47 Liverpool, NY 8:38 26:48.67
7 Andrew Woods 45 Syracuse, NY 9:04 28:08.23
8 Ken Krafft 46 Liverpool, NY 9:10 28:28.76
9 Jody Gluck 46 E Syracuse, NY 9:24 29:11.33
10 Steven Bidstrup 49 Manlius, NY 12:49 39:44.38
50 to 54
1 David Lee 54 Auburn, NY 6:40 20:42.00
2 Douglas Christensen 52 Syracuse, NY 7:05 22:00.41
3 Kevin Brisson 52 Cicero, NY 7:13 22:24.09
4 Mark Peters 53 Manlius, NY 7:20 22:46.47
5 Joseph Mcallister 51 E Syracuse, NY 7:25 23:00.33
6 Darrall Fogus 54 Brewerton, NY 7:26 23:04.07
7 Michael Trapani 51 Bronx, NY 7:49 24:16.29
8 Russ Logalbo 52 Brewerton, NY 9:01 28:00.13
9 Robert Marzella 51 Syracuse, NY 9:13 28:36.90
10 Kenneth Blaylock 53 Bridgeport, NY 9:14 28:39.42
11 Jack Mcdonnell 52 N. Syracuse, NY 9:23 29:08.81
12 Louis Longo 54 E Syracuse, NY 9:44 30:12.86
13 Randy Dautrich 52 Baldwinsville, NY 10:03 31:12.12
14 Bradley Harrison 54 Cicero, NY 10:11 31:37.85
15 George Seymour 51 Central Square, NY 11:15 34:53.59
16 James Gallup 53 Minoa, ny 17:08 53:09.99
55 to 59
1 Charlie Reller 55 Manlius, NY 6:58 21:36.75
2 Gary Tretter 59 E Syracuse, NY 7:07 22:05.04
3 Dave Oja 58 Syracuse, NY 7:18 22:39.44
4 Stan More 59 Syracuse, NY 7:41 23:51.08
5 Patrick Holl 55 Deruyter, NY 7:42 23:54.35
6 Charlie Davis 59 Erieville, NY 7:44 24:01.29
7 Dan Littlejohn 55 Union Springs, NY 8:11 25:23.05
8 John Kozak 58 Clay, NY 8:36 26:40.38
9 Paul Rieth 55 Cicero, NY 9:00 27:55.37
10 Michael Skrocki 55 Kirkville, NY 10:09 31:30.75
11 Ed Bersani 58 Jamesville, NY 10:12 31:39.51
12 Dennis Cooter 59 E Syracuse, NY 10:58 34:00.29
13 James Brewster 55 E Syracuse, NY 11:35 35:56.17
60 to 64
1 Rick Perkins 61 Binghamton, NY 7:43 23:58.02
2 Kurt Stanton 61 Liverpool, NY 8:07 25:10.92
3 Jerry Smith 63 Altmar, NY 8:32 26:28.30
4 James Mirra 64 Syracuse, NY 9:04 28:07.31
5 Peter Plumley 60 Lafayette, NY 9:13 28:35.83
6 Robert Rieth 64 N. Syracuse, NY 9:25 29:14.68
7 Bill Byrne 61 Jamesville, NY 9:42 30:07.56
8 Gary Douglass 64 Cicero, NY 9:58 30:55.69
9 Joseph Proppe 60 Baldwinsville, NY 16:47 52:02.68
70 to 74
1 Sam Graceffo 74 Fayetteville, NY 8:26 26:10.48
2 Peter Monteleone 74 E Syracuse, NY 13:04 40:33.46